Fulmer Cricket Club

Scorecard

Odney v Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 24 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Fulmer Cricket Club Won by 7 wkts. Odney 128 ao in 32 overs. Fulmer 132-3 in 24.3 overs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Odney Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 2w 8b  
for 10 wickets
12
128 (32.0 overs)
     
Baillie ct  Brijesh 7
Dobson ct  Sheree 39
Wilkinson b  Junaid 10
Mungie lbw  Sheree 5
John b  Sheree 38
Finlay b  Sheree 4
Heerden b  Aqeel 3
Ruler b  Sheree 3
R. Jones b  Aqeel 0
T. Jones b  Priyan 0
Gamber Not Out  0

Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Brijesh Lath8.0026126.003.25
Waleed Nawaz6.012500.004.17
Junaid Akhtar6.0143143.007.17
Sheree A7.011953.802.71
Aqeel Raja4.02623.001.50
Priyan Vijay1.00111.001.00

Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 10w 3b  
for 3 wickets
14
132

(24.3 overs)
    
Mani Raza ct  R. Jones 61
Danny Jackson ct  R. Jones 22
Priyan Vijay ct  R. Jones 30
Junaid Akhtar Retired Not Out  0
Dan Silva   5
Nirav Mehta  
Aqeel Raja  
Brijesh Lath  
Waleed Nawaz  
Sheree A  
Oneman Short  

Odney Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
M. E5.002100.004.20
C. Hefnden8.003800.004.75
L. Gamber6.003300.005.50
R. Jones4.002137.005.25
K. Baillie1.31100.000.67