Fulmer Cricket Club

Scorecard

Regals v Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 30 Sep 2018 at 12:00
Fulmer Cricket Club Lost by 6 wkts. Fulmer 191-4 in 35 overs. Regals 193-4 in 32.1 overs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 13w 4b 2lb 
for 4 wickets
20
191

(35.0 overs)
    
Danny Jackson Not Out  98
Mani Raza lbw Sanjiv 6 1
Imran Sharif Run out  19
Sheree A b Vikas 5
Brijesh Lath b Ramen 39
Manan Kapila Not Out  4 1
Julian Gibbs  
Waleed Nawaz  
Aakash A  
Simon Ward  
Paul Colloff  

Regals Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sanjiv7.0135135.005.00
Mohit5.012300.004.60
Bhushan7.013600.005.14
Vikas6.0136136.006.00
Ramen5.0027127.005.40
Viabhav5.002800.005.60

Regals Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 2w 11b 4lb 
for 4 wickets
18
193 (32.1 overs)
     
Raman ct Mani b J.Gibbs 60
Suchen b Waleed 69
Puneet b Mani 22
Vaiban ct Manan b Waleed 11
Daksh Not Out  13
Mohit Not Out  0
   
   
   
   
   

Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Brijesh Lath7.023200.004.57
Manan Kapila3.002600.008.67
Sheree A4.013000.007.50
Julian Gibbs7.0135135.005.00
Mani Raza7.0038138.005.43
Simon Ward2.101900.008.77
Waleed Nawaz2.001226.006.00