Fulmer Cricket Club

Scorecard

Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI v Little Marlow on Sun 15 Sep 2019 at 13:00
Fulmer Cricket Club Lost by 6 wkts. FCC 203-9 in 40 overs. Little Marlow 205-4 in 34 overs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
15w 13b 5lb 
for 9 wickets
33
203

(40.0 overs)
    
Danny Jackson b Andrew 4 1
Ali A b Imran 4
Priyan Vijay b Waqas 60
Nirav Mehta b Andrew 10
Peter Bradford b Dickenson 4
Sheree A b Waqas 19
Aqeel Raja ct Dickenson 8 1
Danny Randall ct Snass 19 1
Waleed Nawaz Not Out  29
David Timms ct Snass 12
Paul Colloff Not Out  1

Little Marlow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andrew7.0025212.503.57
Imran8.0134134.004.25
Dickenson8.0051225.506.38
Waqas8.0230215.003.75
Snass5.011527.503.00
Imran Snr4.002800.007.00

Little Marlow Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 12w 5b 1lb 
for 4 wickets
22
205 (34.0 overs)
     
Mahmood ct Ali 0
Waqas b Ali 15
Ishaq st Colloff 68
Shazad ct Colloff 62
Sharif Not Out  21
Rashid Not Out  13
Dickenson  
Imran  
Imran Snr  
Snass  
Andrew  

Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ali A6.0127213.504.50
Priyan Vijay7.013500.005.00
Sheree A4.003000.007.50
Danny Randall4.002600.006.50
Waleed Nawaz4.002600.006.50
Paul Colloff6.0034217.005.67
Aqeel Raja3.002100.007.00