Fulmer Cricket Club

Scorecard

Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI v Phoenix on Sun 06 Sep 2020 at 13:00
Fulmer Cricket Club Lost by 5 wkts. FCC 132 ao in 31.5 overs. Phoenix 133-5 in 22 oversm

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 2w 6b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
17
132

(31.5 overs)
    
Mani Raza ct Mannu 53 1
Zeeshan Janjua b Mannu 9 1
Asad A ct Nick 4
Ali A lbw Nick 38
Sheree A b Sanj 7
Danny Randall b Nick 0
Julian Gibbs Not Out  4
David Timms b Sanj 0
Simon Ward lbw Sanj 0 1 0
Paul Colloff ct Sanj 0
Jake A ct Vishal 0

Phoenix Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Vishal5.003600.007.20
Babbu8.013400.004.25
Mannu5.0135217.507.00
Nick7.011334.331.86
Sanj6.51751.401.02

Phoenix Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
9w  
for 5 wickets
9
133 (22.0 overs)
     
Raj ct Mani 45
Vivek b Ali 0
Mitan lbw Randall 0
Jamie b Zeeshan 38
Dhamen Not Out  17
Vishal ct Colloff 6
Manan Not Out  17
Babbu  
Nick  
Meher  
Sanj  

Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ali A4.0028128.007.00
Danny Randall3.0018118.006.00
Zeeshan Janjua5.0019119.003.80
Sheree A3.002600.008.67
Mani Raza4.0127127.006.75
Paul Colloff3.0015115.005.00