Fulmer Cricket Club

Scorecard

Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI v Old Barclays CC on Sun 31 Jul 2022 at 1.00 PM
Fulmer Cricket Club Lost Fulmer lost by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 17w 3b  
for 7 wickets
21
171

(40.0 overs)
    
Priyan Vijay ct Sohaib 7
Arun Shankaralingam b Usama 0
Khashif Hashmi Not Out  110
David Butler ct khan 28
Pankaj a b khan 10
Julian Gibbs ct rishul 7
Simon Ward Run out  9
Akshit Sathish Bowled  0
Armando Borges  
Paul Colloff  
Oneman Short  

Old Barclays CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
SohaibZ8.0150150.006.25
Usama8.0335135.004.38
Khan8.0228214.003.50
Iqbal5.003300.006.60
Rishul7.0032132.004.57
Sohaib A0.00000.000.00

Old Barclays CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 9w 3b  
for 6 wickets
15
189 (31.3 overs)
     
Ilyas ct Priyan 4
Ahmad b Khashif 2
Akula b Ward 50
Iqbal ct Priyan 2
Sohaib S ct Ward 37
Mansoor ct Gibbs 11
Khan Not Out  78
Usama Not Out  5
Akula  
Riaz  
Sohaib Z  

Fulmer Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Priyan Vijay7.3047223.506.27
Khashif Hashmi7.0138138.005.43
Pankaj a4.003600.009.00
Simon Ward5.0050225.0010.00
Julian Gibbs6.0025125.004.17
Arun Shankaralingam2.002200.0011.00